ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14652087
nr 1465 2087
Heinz te Laake
(1925-2001), Tyskland
Heinz te Laake (1925-2001), Germany. Signed, numbered 7/100, dated 74. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 50x60cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x76cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 7/100, daterad 74. Färglitografi, bildmått: 50x60cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x76cm
Heinz te Laake, German painter born 1925, dead 2001.
SEK 400
Monday May 2 2022
at 20:26:01
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)